Watch Sports

Watch Live Streaming of over 60,000 annual sports and events live on your internet device
- with Bet365 you can also bet as you watch the action evolve.

Enjoy subscription-free internet sports for life by merely signing in as a member that has made a deposit of £10 or 10 EUR. The deposit can be used for sports betting at any time.

Compared to satellite and cable providers, Bet365 Live Streaming sports service represents a no-brainer for the dedicated sports enthusiast.

Watch Badminton


Live Streaming Badminton.

Watch Basketball


Live Streaming Basketball.

Watch Bowls


Live Streaming Bowls.

Watch Cricket


Live Streaming Cricket.

Watch Darts


Live Streaming Darts.

Watch Football


Live Streaming Football.

Watch Handball


Live Streaming Handball.

Watch Horse Racing


Live Streaming Horse Racing.

Watch Snooker


Live Streaming Snooker.

Watch Squash


Live Streaming Squash.

Watch Table Tennis


Live Streaming Table Tennis.

Watch Tennis


Live Streaming Tennis.

Watch Volleyball


Live Streaming Volleyball.

Live Streaming Sports is your internet sports TV Guide. Consult our Live Streaming Diary to watch today's exciting sports events.

Live Streaming Sports Diary

Monday 23 January 2017

23:45 . E-Sports
Virtus Pro vs G2 Esports

Tuesday 24 January 2017

00:00 . Tennis
Yung-Jan Chan / Lukasz Kubot vs Gabriela Dabrowski / Rohan Bopanna
00:00 . Tennis
Venus Williams vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
00:00 . Tennis
Venus Williams vs A Pavlyuchenkova
00:05 . Basketball
Washington Wizards @ CHA Hornets
00:05 . Ice Hockey
CAR Hurricanes @ WAS Capitals
00:05 . Ice Hockey
LA Kings @ NY Rangers
00:15 . Football
Deportivo Municipal v Independiente del Valle
00:35 . Basketball
Sacramento Kings @ Detroit Pistons
00:35 . Basketball
San Antonio Spurs @ BKN Nets
00:35 . Ice Hockey
CAL Flames @ TOR Maple Leafs
00:35 . Basketball
Golden State Warriors @ Miami Heat
00:35 . Basketball
Los Angeles Clippers @ Atlanta Hawks
01:00 . Tennis
Ivan Dodig / Marcel Granollers vs Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan
01:05 . Basketball
New York Knicks @ Indiana Pacers
01:05 . Ice Hockey
ANA Ducks @ WIN Jets
01:05 . Basketball
Houston Rockets @ Milwaukee Bucks
01:05 . Basketball
Cleveland Cavaliers @ NO Pelicans
01:30 . Tennis
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni / Andrea Petkovic vs Eri Hozumi / Miyu Kato
01:30 . Tennis
Raquel Atawo / Yifan Xu vs Lucie Safarova / Bethanie Mattek-Sands
01:30 . Tennis
Raquel Atawo / Yifan Xu vs Bethanie Mattek-Sands / Lucie Safarova
02:00 . Tennis
Coco Vandeweghe vs Garbine Muguruza
02:05 . Basketball
Oklahoma City Thunder @ Utah Jazz
02:05 . Ice Hockey
FLA Panthers @ ARZ Coyotes
02:05 . Ice Hockey
SJ Sharks @ COL Avalanche
03:00 . Tennis
Ekaterina Makarova / Elena Vesnina vs Andrea Hlavackova / Shuai Peng
03:30 . Tennis
Stan Wawrinka vs Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
04:30 . Tennis
Saisai Zheng / Alexander Peya vs Sania Mirza / Ivan Dodig
05:30 . Tennis
Bethanie Mattek-Sands / Mike Bryan vs Yifan Xu / Fabrice Martin
05:30 . Tennis
Samantha Stosur / Sam Groth vs Darija Jurak / Jean-Julien Rojer
06:00 . Tennis
Raquel Atawo / Robert Lindstedt vs Michaella Krajicek / Raven Klaasen
07:00 . Tennis
Dusty H. Boyer vs Matej Vocel
07:00 . Tennis
Pablo Carreno-Busta / Guillermo Garcia Lopez vs Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
07:00 . Tennis
Pablo C. Busta / Guillermo Garcia Lopez vs Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
07:00 . Tennis
Muhammet Haylaz vs Aleksandar Lazov
08:00 . Table Tennis
Sanil Shetty vs Valerij Rakov
08:00 . Tennis
Mischa Zverev vs Roger Federer
08:30 . Tennis
Alexander Donski vs Hubert Hurkacz
08:30 . Tennis
Cem Ilkel vs Andrew Ruppli
08:40 . Table Tennis
Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Jakub Figel
08:40 . Table Tennis
Lucjan Blaszczyk vs Jakub Figel
09:20 . Table Tennis
Daniel Kriston vs Jakub Kosowski
09:30 . Tennis
Stefano Napolitano vs Guido Andreozzi
09:30 . Ice Hockey
Admiral Vladivostok vs KHL Medvescak Zagreb
09:30 . Ice Hockey
Amur Khabarovsk vs Slovan Bratislava
10:00 . Table Tennis
Jakub Kleprlik vs Valerij Rakov
10:00 . Snooker
Jamie Jones vs Eden Sharav
10:00 . Snooker
Anthony McGill vs Peter Lines
10:00 . Tennis
Naoki Takeda vs Miliaan Niesten
10:00 . Tennis
Caroline Garcia / Kristina Mladenovic vs Ashleigh Barty / Casey Dellacqua
10:00 . Tennis
Michal Konecny vs Vladimir Uzhylovsky
10:40 . Table Tennis
Frantisek Placek vs Jakub Kosowski
11:00 . Tennis
Maxime Janvier vs Jozef Kovalik
11:20 . Table Tennis
Sanil Shetty vs Daniel Kriston
11:30 . Tennis
Tom Kocevar-Desman / Nik Razborsek vs Filip Brtnicky / Matej Vocel
11:35 . Basketball
Shandong vs Shenzhen
12:00 . Table Tennis
Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Frantisek Placek
12:00 . Table Tennis
Lucjan Blaszczyk vs Frantisek Placek
12:00 . Basketball
Xinjiang vs Shanghai
12:30 . Tennis
Arthur De Greef vs Norbert Gombos
12:40 . Table Tennis
Jakub Kleprlik vs Jakub Figel
13:20 . Horse Racing
1.20 Leicester (Race 1)
13:30 . Horse Racing
1.30 Wetherby (Race 1)
13:40 . Horse Racing
1.40 Southwell (Race 1)
13:50 . Horse Racing
1.50 Leicester (Race 2)
14:00 . Tennis
Geoffrey Blancaneaux vs Vincent Millot
14:00 . Horse Racing
2.00 Wetherby (Race 2)
14:00 . Volleyball
Uralochka-NTMK Women vs Eczacibasi Women
14:10 . Horse Racing
2.10 Southwell (Race 2)
14:20 . Horse Racing
2.20 Leicester (Race 3)
14:30 . Snooker
Joe Perry vs David John
14:30 . Snooker
Anthony Hamilton vs Ashley Hugill
14:30 . Horse Racing
2.30 Wetherby (Race 3)
14:40 . Horse Racing
2.40 Southwell (Race 3)
14:50 . Horse Racing
2.50 Leicester (Race 4)
15:00 . Horse Racing
3.00 Wetherby (Race 4)
15:10 . Horse Racing
3.10 Southwell (Race 4)
15:15 . Football
Xanthi v OFI Crete
15:20 . Horse Racing
3.20 Leicester (Race 5)
15:30 . Horse Racing
3.30 Wetherby (Race 5)
15:40 . Horse Racing
3.40 Southwell (Race 5)
15:50 . Horse Racing
3.50 Leicester (Race 6)
16:00 . Basketball
Rosa Radom vs Neptunas
16:00 . Basketball
Oldenburg vs Varese
16:00 . Basketball
Ventspils vs PAOK
16:00 . Horse Racing
4.00 Wetherby (Race 6)
16:00 . Basketball
Unics Kazan vs Fenerbahce
16:00 . Handball
Norway vs Hungary
16:10 . Horse Racing
4.10 Southwell (Race 6)
16:20 . Horse Racing
4.20 Leicester (Race 7)
16:30 . Ice Hockey
Jokerit vs Barys Astana
17:00 . Basketball
Galatasaray vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00 . Basketball
Rosa Radom vs Neptunas
17:00 . Basketball
Ventspils vs PAOK
17:00 . Basketball
Oldenburg vs Varese
17:00 . Basketball
Usak vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
17:30 . Ice Hockey
Dynamo Riga vs HC Yugra
17:45 . Tennis
Evgeny Donskoy vs Kenny de Schepper
18:00 . Basketball
Zalgiris vs CSKA Moscow
18:00 . Handball
France vs Sweden
18:00 . Ice Hockey
Rögle BK vs Djurgårdens IF
18:00 . Ice Hockey
Skellefteå AIK vs HV71
18:00 . Ice Hockey
Frolunda HC vs Karlskrona HK
18:15 . Football
CD Alaves v Alcorcon
18:30 . Basketball
Kataja Basket vs Pinar Karsiyaka
18:30 . Ice Hockey
Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Iserlohn Roosters
18:30 . Ice Hockey
Eisbären Berlin vs Dusseldorfer EG
18:30 . Ice Hockey
ERC Ingolstadt vs Straubing Tigers
18:30 . Ice Hockey
Kölner Haie vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers
18:30 . Basketball
Hapoel Jerusalem vs Zenit St. Petersburg
18:45 . Basketball
Panathinaikos vs Barcelona
19:00 . Football
Togo v Congo DR
19:00 . Football
Morocco v Ivory Coast
19:00 . Snooker
Ben Woollaston vs Igor Figueiredo
19:00 . Snooker
Mike Dunn vs Elliot Slessor
19:30 . Football
Genk v KV Kortrijk
19:30 . Football
KV Oostende v Charleroi
19:30 . Football
Zulte-Waregem v Mouscron-Peruwelz
19:30 . Basketball
Kataja Basket vs Pinar Karsiyaka
19:30 . Basketball
Le Mans vs Avtodor Saratov
19:30 . Basketball
Khimik Yuzhny vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:30 . Basketball
Venezia vs Oradea
19:30 . Basketball
Khimik Yuzhny vs Maccabi Rishon Lezion
19:45 . Football
Napoli v Fiorentina
19:45 . Football
FC Volendam v Sparta Rotterdam
19:45 . Football
Barrow v Lincoln City
19:45 . Handball
Slovenia vs Qatar
19:45 . Handball
Spain vs Croatia
20:00 . Basketball
Baskonia vs Crvena Zvezda
20:00 . Football
Bordeaux v PSG
20:30 . Basketball
Baskonia vs Crvena Zvezda
22:00 . Football
Nautico Capibaribe v Uniclinic CE

Wednesday 25 January 2017

00:00 . Basketball
Weber Bahia Estudiantes vs Gimnasia Comodoro
00:05 . Basketball
San Antonio Spurs @ Toronto Raptors
00:05 . Basketball
Los Angeles Clippers @ Philadelphia 76ers
00:05 . Ice Hockey
DET Red Wings @ BOS Bruins
00:05 . Ice Hockey
CLB Blue Jackets @ NY Islanders
00:05 . Ice Hockey
STL Blues @ PIT Penguins
00:05 . Ice Hockey
LA Kings @ NJ Devils
00:05 . Basketball
Chicago Bulls @ Orlando Magic
00:05 . Basketball
Boston Celtics @ Washington Wizards
00:35 . Ice Hockey
WAS Capitals @ OTT Senators
00:35 . Ice Hockey
CAL Flames @ MON Canadiens
01:05 . Ice Hockey
BUF Sabres @ NAS Predators
01:05 . Ice Hockey
SJ Sharks @ WIN Jets
01:35 . Ice Hockey
TB Lightning @ CHI Blackhawks
01:35 . Ice Hockey
MIN Wild @ DAL Stars
02:05 . Basketball
Utah Jazz @ Denver Nuggets
02:05 . Basketball
MIN Timberwolves @ Phoenix Suns
04:00 . Football
Consadole Sapporo v JEF United Chiba
07:30 . Table Tennis
Daniel Kriston vs Bence Majoros
08:10 . Table Tennis
Josip Huzjak vs Valerij Rakov
08:15 . Basketball
Star Hotshots vs Blackwater Elite
08:50 . Table Tennis
Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Carlos Arcila
09:30 . Table Tennis
Marko Petkov vs Michal Kadlcek
10:00 . Basketball
Mobis Phoebus vs Seoul Thunders
10:00 . Basketball
Busan Sonicboom vs Changwon Sakers
10:10 . Table Tennis
Daniel Kriston vs Josip Huzjak
10:50 . Table Tennis
Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Valerij Rakov
11:00 . Basketball
Talk N Text vs Globalport Batang Pier
11:30 . Table Tennis
Marko Petkov vs Carlos Arcila
12:00 . Basketball
Westports Malaysia Dragons vs Kaohsiung Truth
12:10 . Table Tennis
Michal Kadlcek vs Bence Majoros
12:50 . Table Tennis
Daniel Kriston vs Lucjan Blaszcyk
13:00 . Football
Levadiakos v AEK Athens
13:30 . Table Tennis
Josip Huzjak vs Bence Majoros
15:15 . Football
Asteras Tripolis v Trikala
15:15 . Football
Lamia v Atromitos Athinon
16:00 . Basketball
Dinamo Sassari vs Partizan
16:00 . Basketball
Besiktas vs Ludwigsburg
16:00 . Basketball
Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Valmiera
16:30 . Basketball
Jekabpils vs Rakvere Tarvas
16:30 . Ice Hockey
Dynamo Moscow vs Salavat Ulaev UFA
16:30 . Basketball
Khimki Moscow Region vs Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00 . Basketball
Besiktas vs Ludwigsburg
17:00 . Basketball
Dinamo Sassari vs Partizan
17:00 . Basketball
AEK vs Zielona Gora
17:00 . Basketball
Lietuvos Rytas vs Nizhny Novgorod
17:00 . Basketball
Jurmala/Fenikss vs Nevezis
17:00 . Basketball
Lietkabelis vs Bayern Munich
17:30 . Basketball
Anadolu Efes vs Darussafaka
17:30 . Football
FC Utrecht v Cambuur Leeuwarden
17:30 . Football
Aris Salonika v Olympiakos
17:30 . Basketball
Barons Kvartals vs Barsy Atyrau
18:00 . Basketball
Bakken Bears vs Banvit
18:00 . Basketball
Monaco vs Aris
18:00 . Basketball
Fraport Skyliners vs Ironi Nahariya
18:00 . Basketball
Cedevita vs Alba Berlin
18:15 . Football
Eibar v Atletico Madrid
18:15 . Football
Eibar v Atletico Madrid
18:30 . Basketball
Mornar vs Strasbourg
18:30 . Basketball
Mega Leks vs Iberostar Tenerife
18:30 . Basketball
Avellino vs Juventus
18:30 . Basketball
Cibona vs Telenet Oostende
18:30 . Ice Hockey
EHC München vs Krefeld Pinguine
18:30 . Ice Hockey
Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Augsburger Panther
18:30 . Ice Hockey
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Adler Mannheim
19:00 . Basketball
Brose Bamberg vs Real Madrid
19:00 . Football
Egypt v Ghana
19:00 . Football
Uganda v Mali
19:30 . Football
Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren
19:30 . Football
Lokeren v Gent
19:30 . Football
Westerlo v Anderlecht
19:30 . Football
Sint-Truidense v KV Mechelen
19:30 . Basketball
Valencia vs Unicaja Malaga
19:30 . Basketball
UCAM Murcia vs Gran Canaria
19:30 . Basketball
Fuenlabrada vs Lokomotiv Kuban
19:45 . Football
Juventus v AC Milan
19:45 . Basketball
Milano vs Olympiacos
19:45 . Football
AZ v Heerenveen
19:45 . Basketball
UCAM Murcia vs Gran Canaria
20:00 . Football
Liverpool v Southampton
20:00 . Football
Monaco v Nancy
20:15 . Football
Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
20:45 . Football
Vitoria Setubal v Braga
21:45 . Football
Campinense v Santa Cruz
21:45 . Football
Sport Recife v Sampaio Correa

Thursday 26 January 2017

00:05 . Basketball
Sacramento Kings @ Cleveland Cavaliers
00:05 . Basketball
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Parma Perm
00:05 . Ice Hockey
TOR Maple Leafs @ DET Red Wings
00:35 . Basketball
Houston Rockets @ Boston Celtics
00:35 . Basketball
Miami Heat @ BKN Nets
01:05 . Ice Hockey
PHI Flyers @ NY Rangers
01:05 . Basketball
Philadelphia 76ers @ Milwaukee Bucks
01:05 . Basketball
Atlanta Hawks @ Chicago Bulls
01:05 . Basketball
Toronto Raptors @ Memphis Grizzlies
01:05 . Basketball
Golden State Warriors @ CHA Hornets
01:05 . Basketball
Oklahoma City Thunder @ NO Pelicans
01:35 . Basketball
New York Knicks @ Dallas Mavericks
02:05 . Ice Hockey
VAN Canucks @ COL Avalanche
03:05 . Ice Hockey
EDM Oilers @ ANA Ducks
03:35 . Basketball
Los Angeles Lakers @ POR Trail Blazers
06:30 . Basketball
New Zealand Breakers vs Cairns Taipans
07:30 . Table Tennis
Michal Kadlcek vs Carlos Arcila
08:50 . Football
Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
10:00 . Basketball
Seoul Knights vs Dongbu Promy
10:00 . Basketball
Anyang KGC vs Goyang Orions
13:10 . Football
Al Ittihad Kalba v Hatta Dubai
16:00 . Football
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Dhafra SCC
17:45 . Basketball
Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray
18:00 . Basketball
Crvena Zvezda vs Panathinaikos
18:00 . Ice Hockey
Växjö Lakers HC vs Rögle BK
18:00 . Ice Hockey
Örebro HK vs Luleå Hockey
18:00 . Ice Hockey
Frolunda HC vs Brynäs IF
18:00 . Ice Hockey
Karlskrona HK vs IF Malmö Redhawks
18:00 . Ice Hockey
Linköping HC vs Skellefteå AIK
18:00 . Ice Hockey
Djurgårdens IF vs Färjestad BK
19:05 . Basketball
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Unics Kazan
19:30 . Football
Eupen v Standard Liege
19:45 . Football
Vitesse v Feyenoord
19:45 . Football
Hull v Man United
20:15 . Football
Barcelona v Real Sociedad
20:45 . Football
Moreirense v Benfica

Friday 27 January 2017

00:05 . Ice Hockey
LA Kings @ CAR Hurricanes
00:05 . Ice Hockey
TOR Maple Leafs @ PHI Flyers
00:05 . Ice Hockey
PIT Penguins @ BOS Bruins
00:05 . Ice Hockey
WAS Capitals @ NJ Devils
00:05 . Ice Hockey
MON Canadiens @ NY Islanders
00:35 . Ice Hockey
TB Lightning @ FLA Panthers
00:35 . Ice Hockey
CAL Flames @ OTT Senators
01:05 . Ice Hockey
STL Blues @ MIN Wild
01:05 . Ice Hockey
CLB Blue Jackets @ NAS Predators
01:05 . Basketball
Indiana Pacers @ MIN Timberwolves
01:05 . Basketball
Dallas Mavericks @ Oklahoma City Thunder
01:35 . Ice Hockey
WIN Jets @ CHI Blackhawks
01:35 . Ice Hockey
BUF Sabres @ DAL Stars
02:05 . Ice Hockey
VAN Canucks @ ARZ Coyotes
02:05 . Basketball
Phoenix Suns @ Denver Nuggets
03:35 . Basketball
Los Angeles Lakers @ Utah Jazz
05:00 . Basketball
Busan Sonicboom vs KCC Egis
07:00 . Basketball
Changwon Sakers vs Mobis Phoebus
08:15 . Basketball
Mahindra Floodbuster vs NLEX Road Warriors
08:30 . Basketball
Brisbane Bullets vs Sydney Kings
08:50 . Football
Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City
10:10 . Basketball
Sendai 89ers vs Kyoto Hannaryz
11:00 . Basketball
Phoenix Fuel Masters vs Alaska Aces
12:00 . Basketball
Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Saigon Heat
13:10 . Football
Baniyas SC v Al Shabab Al Arabi
13:10 . Football
Emirates Club RAK v Dibba Al Fujairah
16:00 . Football
Al Nasr SC v Al Wasl SC
17:00 . Basketball
CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Efes
17:30 . Football
1860 Munich v Greuther Furth
17:30 . Football
Union Berlin v Bochum
17:30 . Football
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Sandhausen
17:30 . Football
FC Union Berlin v Bochum
17:45 . Basketball
Darussafaka vs Zalgiris
18:00 . Basketball
Barcelona vs Baskonia
18:00 . Ice Hockey
HV71 vs Leksands IF
19:00 . Football
US Orleans 45 v Sochaux
19:00 . Football
Nimes v Strasbourg
19:00 . Football
Ajaccio GFCA v Laval
19:00 . Football
Clermont Foot v Auxerre
19:00 . Football
Bourg-Peronnas v AC Ajaccio
19:00 . Football
Elche v Girona
19:00 . Football
Tours v Niort
19:00 . Football
Troyes v Le Havre
19:00 . Football
Valenciennes v Brest
19:00 . Football
FC Den Bosch v Ajax Reserves
19:00 . Football
FC Emmen v PSV Reserves
19:00 . Football
Telstar v FC Volendam
19:00 . Football
Willem II v Sparta Rotterdam
19:00 . Football
FC Oss v VVV
19:00 . Basketball
Olympiacos vs Brose Bamberg
19:30 . Basketball
Limburg United vs Kangoeroes Basket
19:30 . Basketball
Limburg United vs Kangoeroes Basket
19:30 . Football
Schalke v Eintracht Frankfurt
19:30 . Basketball
Leeds Force vs Newcastle Eagles
19:30 . Basketball
London Lions vs Bristol Flyers
19:30 . Basketball
Sheffield Sharks vs Manchester Giants
19:30 . Basketball
Worcester Wolves vs Surrey Scorchers
19:30 . Football
Frosinone v Brescia
19:30 . Football
Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem
19:45 . Football
Marseille v Montpellier
19:45 . Football
Osasuna v Malaga
19:45 . Football
Aberdeen v Dundee
19:55 . Football
Derby v Leicester
20:00 . Basketball
Real Madrid vs Milano
22:15 . Football
Montevideo Wanderers v Universitario de Sucre

Saturday 28 January 2017

00:05 . Basketball
Sacramento Kings @ Indiana Pacers
00:15 . Football
Independiente del Valle v Deportivo Municipal
00:35 . Basketball
Milwaukee Bucks @ Toronto Raptors
00:35 . Basketball
BKN Nets @ Cleveland Cavaliers
00:35 . Basketball
Orlando Magic @ Boston Celtics
00:35 . Basketball
CHA Hornets @ New York Knicks
00:45 . Football
Deportivo Tachira v Deportivo Capiata
01:05 . Basketball
Houston Rockets @ Philadelphia 76ers
01:05 . Basketball
Washington Wizards @ Atlanta Hawks
01:05 . Basketball
Miami Heat @ Chicago Bulls
01:05 . Basketball
San Antonio Spurs @ NO Pelicans
03:05 . Basketball
Memphis Grizzlies @ POR Trail Blazers
05:00 . Basketball
Seoul Thunders vs Dongbu Promy
05:00 . Basketball
Mikawa Seahorses vs Tokyo Alvark
06:35 . Football
Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory
07:00 . Basketball
Seoul Knights vs Goyang Orions
07:00 . Basketball
Anyang KGC vs Incheon Elephants
07:00 . Basketball
Anyang KGC vs Incheon Elephants
07:00 . Basketball
Chiba Jets vs Osaka Evessa
08:50 . Football
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers
09:00 . Basketball
Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Shiga Lake Stars
10:00 . Basketball
Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Niigata Albirex
12:00 . Football
Wurzburger Kickers v Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00 . Football
Erzgebirge Aue v Heidenheim
12:00 . Football
Erzgebirge Aue v Heidenheim
12:00 . Football
Villarreal v Granada
12:30 . Football
Motherwell v Rangers
12:30 . Football
Liverpool v Wolverhampton
13:10 . Football
Sharjah SCC v Al Jazira SC
14:00 . Basketball
Lietuvos Rytas vs Nevezis
14:00 . Basketball
Lietuvos Rytas vs Nevezis
14:00 . Football
Cesena v Ascoli
14:00 . Football
Benevento v Carpi
14:00 . Football
Ternana v Cittadella
14:00 . Football
Bari v Perugia
14:00 . Football
Novara v Pisa
14:00 . Football
Vicenza v Spal
14:00 . Football
Pro Vercelli v Trapani
14:00 . Football
Avellino v Virtus Entella
14:30 . Football
FC Ingolstadt v Hamburg
14:30 . Football
RB Leipzig v TSG Hoffenheim
14:30 . Football
Darmstadt v Cologne
14:30 . Football
Darmstadt v Cologne
14:30 . Football
Wolfsburg v Augsburg
14:30 . Football
Wolfsburg v Augsburg
14:30 . Football
Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich
14:30 . Football
Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich
15:00 . Football
Tottenham v Wycombe
15:00 . Football
Chelsea v Brentford
15:00 . Football
Reading v Cardiff
15:00 . Football
Lincoln City v Brighton
15:00 . Basketball
Neptunas vs Vytautas
15:00 . Football
Sevilla Atletico v Tenerife
15:15 . Football
CD Alaves v Atletico Madrid
16:00 . Football
Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ain SCC
16:00 . Football
Guimaraes v Maritimo
16:00 . Football
Nacional v Arouca
16:00 . Football
Lyon v Lille
17:00 . Football
Lazio v Chievo
17:00 . Football
KV Kortrijk v Lokeren
17:00 . Football
Gimnastic v Huesca
17:00 . Football
Alcorcon v Levante
17:00 . Basketball
Braunschweig vs Oldenburg
17:00 . Football
Mirandes v Reus Deportiu
17:00 . Basketball
S.Oliver Wurzburg vs Bayern Munich
17:15 . Football
Ayr v Greenock
17:30 . Football
Go Ahead Eagles v FC Utrecht
17:30 . Football
Southampton v Arsenal
17:30 . Football
Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Mgladbach
17:30 . Football
Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Mgladbach
17:30 . Football
Eibar v Deportivo La Coruna
18:00 . Basketball
Real Betis vs Iberostar Tenerife
18:45 . Football
Heracles v PSV
18:45 . Football
Roda JC v Excelsior
18:45 . Football
Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Dordrecht
19:00 . Football
Waasland-Beveren v Westerlo
19:00 . Football
Sint-Truidense v KV Oostende
19:00 . Football
Bastia v Caen
19:00 . Football
Angers v Metz
19:00 . Football
Rennes v Nantes
19:00 . Football
Valladolid v Rayo Vallecano
19:00 . Football
Nancy v Bordeaux